Properties listed in Gigiri

Grand 5-Bedroom Fully Furnished Ambassadorial Home To Let In Gigiri
Rentals
Listing

Grand 5-Bedroom Fully Furnished Ambassadoria...

USD 10,000
Set within the prestigious and highly sought-after enclave of Gigiri, this grand ambassado ...
Beautiful 4 Bedroom House To Let In Gigiri
Rentals
Rented

Beautiful 4 Bedroom House To Let In Gigiri

3250 USD
Nestled in the heart of Nairobi’s highly secure and prestigious Gigiri neighborhood, this ...
Commercial House for Rent – Gigiri
Rentals
Listing

Commercial House for Rent – Gigiri

KES 550,000
Situated in the prestigious neighborhood of Gigiri, this commercial house offers an elegan ...
5 Bedroom Standalone House For Rent In Gigiri
Rentals
Rented

5 Bedroom Standalone House For Rent In Gigir...

KES 350,000
Living is easy in this generously spacious residence, nestled in the quiet neighborhood of ...
Prime Office Space To Let off UN Avenue, Gigiri
Rentals
Listing

Prime Office Space To Let off UN Avenue, Gig...

KES 99 psft + VAT
Located in the serene and secure neighborhood of Gigiri, this 5541 sqft office space offer ...
1-Bedroom Bungalow-Style Private Guest House for Rent in Gigiri
Rentals
Listing

1-Bedroom Bungalow-Style Private Guest House...

USD 1,650
1-Bedroom Bungalow-Style Private Guest House for Rent Rent: $1,650 USD (Negotiable) Nestle ...
Fully Furnished and Serviced 2 Bedroom Apartment To Let In Gigiri.
Rentals
Rented

Fully Furnished and Serviced 2 Bedroom Apart...

USD 2,000 p.m
Fully Furnished and Serviced 2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Gigiri A beautifully furnishe ...
Commercial Property with Versatile Spaces For Rent in Gigiri
Rentals
Listing

Commercial Property with Versatile Spaces Fo...

From KES 85,000
Strategically located near Gigiri, Rosslyn, Runda, and Muthaiga, this property offers a ra ...
Office & Retail Space To Let In Gigiri
Rentals
Listing

Office & Retail Space To Let In Gigiri

KES 130 per sqft + VAT 
A residential and commercial complex on United Nations Avenue, Gigiri, opposite the United ...
4 Bedroom House For Sale In The Heart Of Gigiri
Sales
Under Offer

4 Bedroom House For Sale In The Heart Of Gig...

KES 180M (Negotiable)
This 4-bedroom house in Gigiri presents a rare opportunity to own a piece of tranquility i ...
Prime Commercial Property For Sale in Gigiri
Sales
Listing

Prime Commercial Property For Sale in Gigiri

KES 150 Million
Discover the epitome of commercial potential in Gigiri, situated close to the UN and surro ...
Luxurious 5-Bedroom House on a 1.2 Acre Plot For Rent in Gigiri
Rentals
Listing

Luxurious 5-Bedroom House on a 1.2 Acre Plot...